X

Certified PROFIBUS Engineers

 

Below you will find a list of all Certified PROFIBUS PA Engineers recognised in South Africa. If you need to contact a Certified Installer/Engineer please contact any one of the companies below or contact the PCC and we will refer you to one. 

Why am I not on this list?
If you completed your Engineers Course in another country your name may not be shown on the list kindly fax a copy of your certificate to +27 11 465 8890 and we will add you to our database.
REG No. Full Name Company Date Certified
PCE-RSA-00001 Alex Thalmann IDX Online 19 April 2004
PCE-RSA-00002 Navin Jagessar Engen 19 April 2004
PCE-RSA-00003 Errol Roy Mann Lapp Cable 09 July 2004
PCE-RSA-00004 Johan van der Westhuizen De Beers, Venetia Mine 09 July 2004
PCE-RSA-00005 Joseph Ganasen Mondi Business Paper, Merebank 09 July 2004
PCE-RSA-00006 Llewellyn J. Best ABB SA (PTY) Ltd 09 July 2004
PCE-RSA-00007 Adrian John Liebenberg UIC Control and Automation 09 July 2004
PCE-RSA-00008 Morné MacKenzie Anglo Platinum 03 August 2004
PCE-RSA-00009 Hannes Kruger Hatch 16 August 2004
PCE-RSA-00010 Graham van Zyl Hatch 16 August 2004
PCE-RSA-00011 Warren Braun Hatch 16 August 2004
PCE-RSA-00012 Thomas Theron Hatch 16 August 2004
PCE-RSA-00013 Jonathan van Niekerk Hatch 16 August 2004
PCE-RSA-00014 Duane Woodrow Anglo Platinum 16 August 2004
PCE-RSA-00015 Barend Jacobus van Heerden Tati Nickel Mining Company (PTY) LTD 09 July 2004
PCE-RSA-00016 Shaun Nel Debswana, Orapa Mine 05 November 2004
PCE-RSA-00017 Gordon Trollip Mondi Business Paper, Richards Bay 05 November 2004
PCE-RSA-00018 Alan James Fourie Northlite 05 November 2004
PCE-RSA-00019 Michael Lock ABB SA (PTY) Ltd 05 November 2004
PCE-RSA-00020 Bruce Rattray Mondi Business Paper, Richards Bay 15 November 2004
PCE-RSA-00021 Claude Lennox SABMiller - Chamdor Brewery 22 December 2004
PCE-RSA-00022 Gerhard Badenhorst Innomatic 18 February 2005
PCE-RSA-00023 Chris Bye Innomatic 18 February 2005
PCE-RSA-00024 Brett Lee Boswell Jaakko Poyry SA 18 February 2005
PCE-RSA-00025 Dean Stuart Nevay B&W Instrumentation & Electrical Limited 18 February 2005
PCE-RSA-00026 Barry Kirton B&W Instrumentation & Electrical Limited 18 February 2005
PCE-RSA-00027 Jerome Nicholas Boulle Anglo Platinum 18 February 2005
PCE-RSA-00028 Neil Bekker Kusasa Engineering 18 February 2005
PCE-RSA-00029 Richard Seton-Rogers EHL 18 February 2005
PCE-RSA-00030 Michael Barker IDX Online 27 May 2005
PCE-RSA-00031 Ashley Alister Davey African Products 27 May 2005
PCE-RSA-00032 Michael Smith Continental Tyre SA (Pty) Ltd 27 May 2005
PCE-RSA-00033 Johann Herbst Soffix 27 May 2005
PCE-RSA-00034 Jurgens Wessels Columbus Stainless 27 May 2005
PCE-RSA-00035 Albertus Weber African Products 27 May 2005
PCE-RSA-00036 Anthony John Kruger Sappi - Saaicor 05 August 2005
PCE-RSA-00037 Charles Warren Hough Sappi - Saaicor 05 August 2005
PCE-RSA-00038 Gert Jonker Moeller Electric (Pty) Ltd 05 August 2005
PCE-RSA-00039 Willem Hendrik van Heerden African Products 05 August 2005
PCE-RSA-00040 Robert Jown Ashdown Smith Tati Nickel Mining Company 05 August 2005
PCE-RSA-00041 Dean Byron Moir Rotork 05 August 2005
PCE-RSA-00042 Neil Christopher Selby De Beers, Venetia Mine 07 November 2005
PCE-RSA-00043 Pregs Naidoo Afrilek Automation (Pty) Ltd 04 November 2005
PCE-RSA-00044 Hannes van Tonder Yokogawa SA (Pty) Ltd 04 November 2005
PCE-RSA-00045 Kevin Swamy Sappi Kraft, Tugela Mill 10 February 2006
PCE-RSA-00046 Varundew Nundkishore Alpret Controls 10 February 2006
PCE-RSA-00047 Henk Steyn NamPower 12 May 2006
PCE-RSA-00048 Martin Vermaak CI Shurlock 12 May 2006
PCE-RSA-00049 Marius van der Walt Systems Automation and Management (SAM) 12 May 2006
PCE-RSA-00050 Alden Cloete NamZinc 4 August 2006
PCE-RSA-00051 Jan Sutherland Namdeb 4 August 2006
PCE-RSA-00052 Marcel Bernhardt EcoServe 4 August 2006
PCE-RSA-00053 Mark Kemp Namdeb 4 August 2006
PCE-RSA-00054 Russell Du Plessis De Beers, Group Technical Services 12 May 2006
PCE-RSA-00055 Jan Daniel Schmidt Metso Automation 10 November 2006
PCE-RSA-00056 Dawid Botes Bateman Engineering 10 November 2006
PCE-RSA-00057 Louis de Necker UIC Control & Automation 10 November 2006
PCE-RSA-00058 Donald James McDiarmid UIC Control & Autoamation 10 November 2006
PCE-RSA-00059 Marius Byliefeldt De Beers - Venetia Mine 10 November 2006
PCE-RSA-00060 Stephen Scheepers ABB South Africa 10 November 2006
PCE-RSA-00061 Phillip Lawson Kansanshi Mining PLC 10 November 2006
PCE-RSA-00062 Phillip Nel Kansanshi Mining PLC 10 November 2006
PCE-RSA-00074 Jacobus Vermeulen African Product (Pty) Ltd 02 March 2007
PCE-RSA-00075 Martin Versteegh African Product (Pty) Ltd 02 March 2007
PCE-RSA-00076 Milson Morale Debeers-Venetia Mine 02 March 2007
PCE-RSA-00077 Roland L Theron Anglo Platinum-ESTC 02 March 2007
PCE-RSA-00063 Danie Oosthuizen Modikwa Platinum Mine 01 June 2007
PCE-RSA-00064 Robert Fourie Debeers-Lime Acres 01 June 2007
PCE-RSA-00065 Rian van Schalkwyk Bateman Projects Limited 01 June 2007
PCE-RSA-00066 Danie Scholtz Moeller Electric 01 June 2007
PCE-RSA-00067 Hannes Steyn Metso Automation 01 June 2007
PCE-RSA-00068 Jonathan Temlett IDXOnline cc 24 Aug 2007
PCE-RSA-00069 Hardus Jacobs Endress + Hauser 24 Aug 2007
PCE-RSA-00070 Lloyd Hlalele Endress + Hauser 24 Aug 2007
PCE-RSA-00074 Cron Drude Debeers-Venetia Mine 09 Nov 2007
PCE-RSA-00075 Kervin Gorvender PBMR 09 Nov 2007
PCE-RSA-00076 Mthulisi Nxumalo IDXOnline CC 09 Nov 2007
PCE-RSA-00077 Richard Williams PBMR 09 Nov 2007
PCE-RSA-00078 Roland Laurens Debeers - Lime Acres 09 Nov 2007
PCE-RSA-00079 Harry McCarty Debeers-Venetia Mine 07 December 2007
PCE-RSA-00080 Brendan Gunn IDXOnline CC 25 January 2008
PCE-RSA-00081 Donovan Dercksen Lapp Cable 25 January 2008
PCE-RSA-00082 Frederik Nagel MC Process 25 January 2008
PCE-RSA-00083 Gift Tijandjewa Kandukira SA German Chamber of Commerce & Industry 25 January 2008
PCE-RSA-00084 Sonja Nienaber SA German Chamber of Commerce & Industry 25 January 2008
PCE-RSA-00085 Zelda van Tonder SA German Chamber of Commerce & Industry 25 January 2008
PCE-RSA-00086 Masimba Warinda Travel Logistics Manager CC 29 February 2008
PCE-RSA-00087 Neil Duthie Quad Automation 29 February 2008
PCE-RSA-00088 Theo Boshoff CHI Control 29 February 2008
PCE-RSA-00089 Vinesan Govender Rand Water 29 February 2008
PCE-RSA-00090 Allen Heyneke Iritron (Pty) Ltd 16 May 2008
PCE-RSA-00091 Gary Collum Mondi Business Paper-Richards Bay 16 May 2008
PCE-RSA-00092 Johan Potgieter Goldfields Mine SA (Pty) Ltd 16 May 2008
PCE-RSA-00093 Neil Belcher Mondi Business Paper-Richards Bay 16 May 2008
PCE-RSA-00094 Vic Mennell Mondi Business Paper-Richards Bay 16 May 2008
PCE-RSA-00096 Johan Burger B & W Instrumentation & Electrical (Pty) Ltd 16 May 2008
PCE-RSA-00073 Frikkie Engelbrecht Minopex 24 August 2007
PCE-RSA-00095 Jacob Ntombela Aberdare Cables 16 May 2008
PCE-RSA-00097 Awie Bosman ABB South Africa (Pty) Ltd 08 August 2008
PCE-RSA-00098 Eddie Cawood First Quantum Minerals-Frontier Mine 08 August 2008
PCE-RSA-10000 John Manuell ABB South Africa (Pty) Ltd 08 August 2008
PCE-RSA-10100 Paul Xolani Sikhakhane Tongaat Huletts Sugar 08 August 2008
PCE-RSA-10200 Adriaan Smuts B & W Instrumentation & Electrical Limited 16 May 2008
PCE-RSA-10300 Nontsikelelo Sihle Nkwanyana University of Kwa-Zulu Natal 19 September 2008
PCE-RSA-10400 Gareth Freese University of Kwa-Zulu Natal 19 September 2008
PCE-RSA-10500 Leanne Naidoo University of Kwa-Zulu Natal 19 September 2008
PCE-RSA-10600 Bilal Moolla Siemens Ltd 24 October 2008
PCE-RSA-10700 Dirk Beier Siemens Ltd 24 October 2008
PCE-RSA-10800 Gary Roger Wilson Siemens Ltd 24 October 2008
PCE-RSA-10900 Matsie Ramahali Siemens Ltd 24 October 2008
PCE-RSA-11000 Mlunghisi Nkuzana Siemens Ltd 24 October 2008
PCE-RSA-11100 Sean Gilbert Siemens Ltd 24 October 2008
PCE-RSA-11200 Janes Starkie Anglo Platinum-Western Limb Tailings & Retreatment Plant 14 November 2008
PCE-RSA-11300 Joaquim F.C. Maia Sasol SynFuels (Pty) Ltd 14 November 2008
PCE-RSA-11400 Keodumetse Mosarwa Debswana Diamond Mine 14 November 2008
PCE-RSA-11500 Riaan Fourie Danone Clover 14 November 2008
PCE-RSA-11600 Sabata Masupha Lafarge Industries SA 14 November 2008
PCE-RSA-11700 Stephanus Johannes Horn Foskor 14 November 2008
PCE-RSA-12000 Grant Douglas Afrilek Automation 28 November 2008
PCE-RSA-11800 Brett Page Siemens Ltd 28 November 2008
PCE-RSA-11900 Ernest van Niekerk Siemens Ltd 28 November 2008
PCE-RSA-12100 Joe Von Aulock Siemens Ltd 28 November 2008
PCE-RSA-12200 Megendran Naidoo Siemens Ltd 28 November 2008
PCE-RSA-12300 Michael Stuart Massey Siemens Ltd 28 November 2008
PCE-RSA-12400 Mohan Morar Siemens Ltd 28 November 2008
PCE-RSA-12500 Sibongile Mtshali Siemens Ltd 28 November 2008
PCE-RSA-12600 Carl Reinecke Durban University of Technology 13 February 2009
PCE-RSA-12700 Edward Boje University of KwaZulu Natal 13 February 2009
PCE-RSA-12800 Agasen Munsamy Siemens Ltd 13 February 2009
PCE-RSA-12900 Mhlonishwa Fortune Ngubane Siemens Ltd 13 February 2009
PCE-RSA-00071 Stephen Burgoyne E + PC Engineering & Projects Company 24 August 2007
PCE-RSA-13000 Dhersen Subramanien Siemens Ltd 24 October 2008
PCE-RSA-13100 Amos Matingane TSB Sugar 12 June 2009
PCE-RSA-13200 Andre Coetser Private 12 June 2009
PCE-RSA-13300 Anthony Roffe B & W Instrumentation and Electrical Limited 12 June 2009
PCE-RSA-13400 Jaco Swart Sasol SynFuels International (Pty) Ltd 12 June 2009
PCE-RSA-13500 Mark Norman SAB Miller - Ibhayi Breweries 12 June 2009
PCE-RSA-13600 Evan Hannie Aurecon (Pty) Ltd 10 July 2009
PCE-RSA-13700 Mark Henry Jackson Aurecon (Pty) Ltd 10 July 2009
PCE-RSA-13800 Michael Robert Garnham IDXOnline CC 10 July 2009
PCE-RSA-13900 Solly Mabitsela Sasol Infrachem 10 July 2009
PCE-RSA-14000 Petrus J.D. Booysen Consol Glass (Pty) Ltd 11 September 2009
PCE-RSA-14100 Ryan Kat Kaltron 11 September 2009
PCE-RSA-14200 Colin Bongane Madolo Metix (Pty) Ltd 13 November 2009
PCE-RSA-14300 Eugene Koorzen Energi Trading & Logistics 13 November 2009
PCE-RSA-14400 Martyn Jan Josef Redelinghuys Anglo Platinum 13 November 2009
PCE-RSA-14500 Riaan Losper SMS Industrial Services 13 November 2009
PCE-RSA-14600 Barry Viljoen Proconics (Pty) Ltd 26 February 2010
PCE-RSA-14700 Francois Jordaan PPC Cement Dwaalboom 26 February 2010
PCE-RSA-14800 Gert Myburgh BMW South Africa (Pty) Ltd 26 February 2010
PCE-RSA-14900 Lucien Jordaan BMW South Africa (Pty) Ltd 26 February 2010
PCE-RSA-15000 Pedro De Oliveira BlueTech Systems Solutions 26 February 2010
PCE-RSA-15100 Pelonomi Jael Oagile Debswana - Orapa Mine 26 February 2010
PCE-RSA-15200 Thabo Motlhake Debswana - Orapa Mine 26 February 2010
PCE-RSA-15400 Kevin Robinson Sasol Infrachem 23 April 2010
PCE-RSA-15800 Teboho Leepile Sasol Infrachem 23 April 2010
PCE-RSA-15900 Tumisang Moraka Sasol Infrachem 23 April 2010
PCE-RSA-15600 Obey Madzivire Paladin Africa Limited 23 April 2010
PCE-RSA-15300 Frederik Wessie van der Westhuizen Rand Water 23 April 2010
PCE-RSA-16000 Asheen Serpaul Hulamin Limited 28 May 2010
PCE-RSA-16100 Corne Jordaan Hulamin Limited 28 May 2010
PCE-RSA-16200 Jerome Jacobs Sappi Forest Product - Tugela Mill 28 May 2010
PCE-RSA-16300 Seelan Naidoo Natal Portland Cement 28 May 2010
PCE-RSA-16400 Thirushan Govender Hulamin Limited 28 May 2010
PCE-RSA-16500 Alvaro Storbeck Bucyrus Electrical 27 August 2010
PCE-RSA-16600 Dauw Venter Impala Platinum Limited Refineries 27 August 2010
PCE-RSA-16700 Gary Hendry Control Systems Integration 27 August 2010
PCE-RSA-16800 Motoloki John Lephoi Dilokong Chrome Mine 27 August 2010
PCE-RSA-16900 Karabo Chimusi Anglo Platinum - Waterval Smelter 27 August 2010
PCE-RSA-17000 Michael Germishuizen Bucyrus Electrical 27 August 2010
PCE-RSA-17100 Jaysen Reggie Loock CHI Control 12 November 2010
PCE-RSA-17200 Jan Johannes Rossouw Anglo Platinum - Mogalakwena Section 12 November 2010
PCE-RSA-17300 Kyle Danielson CHI Control 12 November 2010
PCE-RSA-17400 Leonard Mutavikwa PPC Colleen Bawn Factory - Zimbabwe 12 November 2010
PCE-RSA-17500 Nkululeko Sitsha PPC Colleen Bawn Factory - Zimbabwe 12 November 2010
PCE-RSA-17600 Claudius Abinel Zimbabwe Platinum Mines 26 November 2010
PCE-RSA-17700 Sakaria Imbeni Nantanga De Beers Marine - Namibia 26 November 2010
PCE-RSA-17800 Heinrich Wentzel Siemens Limited 26 November 2010
PCE-RSA-17900 Mpilwenhle Moyo PPC Colleen Bawn Factory - Zimbabwe 26 November 2010
PCE-RSA-18000 Amith Rampersad BMW South Africa (Pty) Ltd 26 November 2010
PCE-RSA-18100 Ian Edward Palmer Volkswagen South Africa 26 November 2010
PCE-RSA-18200 Riegardt Du Plessis Volkswagen South Africa 26 November 2010
PCE-RSA-18300 Enos Lungu PPC - Colleen Bawn Factory - Zimbabwe 26 November 2010
PCE-RSA-18500 Samuel Amisi Golden Star - Ghana 12 February 2011
PCE-RSA-18600 Matthew Annan Golden Star - Ghana 12 February 2011
PCE-RSA-18700 Edward Eduful Golden Star - Ghana 12 February 2011
PCE-RSA-18900 Blessward Nginodzashe Chinhoi Tongaat Hulett Sugar, Xinavane - Mozambique 18 February 2011
PCE-RSA-19000 Chrispen Mukaro Rand Water 18 February 2011
PCE-RSA-19100 James Mbewe Rand Water 18 February 2011
PCE-RSA-19200 Jaun Botha Tongaat Hulett, Xinavane - Mozambique 18 February 2011
PCE-RSA-19300 Prince Muzi Manana Rand Water 18 February 2011
PCE-RSA-19400 Ryan Coetzee IDXOnline CC 18 February 2011
PCE-RSA-19500 Muhammad Simjee Sasol Infrachem 15 April 2011
PCE-RSA-19600 Francois Markram Goldfields 15 April 2011
PCE-RSA-19700 Danie Pienaar Sishen Iron Ore Company (Pty) Ltd 15 April 2011
PCE-RSA-19800 Danie Lombaard Sishen Iron Ore Company (Pty) Ltd 15 April 2011
PCE-RSA-19900 Reino van der Merwe Sishen Iron Ore Company (Pty) Ltd 15 April 2011
PCE-RSA-20000 Deon Roux Sishen Iron Ore Company (Pty) Ltd 15 April 2011
PCE-RSA-20001 Mark Wood Mondi Packaging SA - Springs 15 April 2011
PCE-RSA-20002 Andrew Fraser Mondi Packaging - Springs 24 June 2011
PCE-RSA-20003 Jan Woller New Africa Control Engineering (Pty) Ltd 24 June 2011
PCE-RSA-20004 John Hoffe New Africa Control Engineering (Pty) Ltd 24 June 2011
PCE-RSA-20005 Louis Opperman BASF South Africa (Pty) Ltd 24 June 2011
PCE-RSA-20006 Pierre De Mon Artiflex Engineering 24 June 2011
PCE-RSA-20007 Pieter Oosthuizen Anglo Platinum - Mogalakwena North 24 June 2011
PCE-RSA-20008 Thembakazi Gumede Goldfields 24 June 2011
PCE-RSA-20009 Allan McCullough Illovo Sugar Limited 26 August 2011
PCE-RSA-20010 Adhir Ramruthan Hulamin 26 August 2011
PCE-RSA-20011 Roshan Nundlal Hulamin 26 August 2011
PCE-RSA-20012 Shaun Walford UIC Control & Automation (Pty) Ltd 26 August 2011
PCE-RSA-20013 Ernest Mukuwari Arcelomettal South Africa Ltd 28 October 2011
PCE-RSA-20014 Jacques Burger Sasol Solvents 28 October 2011
PCE-RSA-20015 Mandlenkosi Nene Rand Water 28 October 2011
PCE-RSA-20016 Sebushi Vincent Ditshego Rand Water 28 October 2011
PCE-RSA-20017 Hilton Marcel Wurms De Beers Marine (Pty) Ltd 25 November 2011
PCE-RSA-20018 Ivan Odendaal De Beers Marine (Pty) Ltd 25 November 2011
PCE-RSA-20026 Figson Sibiya Sasol Synfuels (Pty) Ltd 17 February 2012
PCE-RSA-20027 Filip Paluncic IDXOnline CC 17 February 2012
PCE-RSA-20028 Jan Daniel Francois Joubert Private 17 February 2012
PCE-RSA-20029 Julien Appanna Sasol Polymer's 17 February 2012
PCE-RSA-20030 Joseph Botha Sasol Synfuels (Pty) Ltd 17 February 2012
PCE-RSA-20031 Shamim Allee Sasol Synfuels (Pty) Ltd 17 February 2012
PCE-RSA-20024 Jean Brits EHL Consulting Engineers 09 December 2011
PCE-RSA-20023 Kathrine Magenga Zimbabwe Platinum Mines 09 December 2011
PCE-RSA-20025 Philani Mhlophe Rand Water 09 December 2011
PCE-RSA-20032 Bertus van Wyk Kentz (Pty) Ltd 20 April 2012
PCE-RSA-20033 Ernst Minnaar Minopex 20 April 2012
PCE-RSA-20034 Kevin Gabriel Aurora Control Systems 20 April 2012
PCE-RSA-20035 Ladislav Jim Cizek Anglo American Platinum 20 April 2012
PCE-RSA-20036 Marcel Maughan Imp Calibration Services (Pty) Ltd 20 April 2012
PCE-RSA-20019 Moses Tjilumbu De Beers Marine (Pty) Ltd 25 November 2011
PCE-RSA-20020 Precious Nonhlanhla Blose Rand Water 25 November 2011
PCE-RSA-20021 Simson Johnson De Beers Marine (Pty) Ltd 25 November 2011
PCE-RSA-20022 Vimal Ramdevu Mondi Business Paper - Richards Bay Mill 20 April 2012
PCE-RSA-20037 Greg Piotrowski Kentz (Pty) Ltd 25 May 2012
PCE-RSA-20038 Jacques Middel Kentz (Pty) Ltd 25 May 2012
PCE-RSA-20039 Adriaan Kamper ABB South Africa (Pty) Ltd 29 June 2012
PCE-RSA-20040 Bongani Shishaba ABB South Africa (Pty) Ltd 29 June 2012
PCE-RSA-20041 Mathews Shabangu ABB South Africa (Pty) Ltd 29 June 2012
PCE-RSA-20042 Ravi Saroop South African Breweries 29 June 2012
PCE-RSA-20043 Ashen Asrai NPC Cimpor 6 July 2012
PCE-RSA-20044 Bhekumusa Mchunu Richards Bay Coal Terminal 6 July 2012
PCE-RSA-20045 Cecil Groening Illovo Sugar - Ubombo 6 July 2012
PCE-RSA-20046 Mervin Sriramulu Naidoo Engen Petroleum Ltd 6 July 2012
PCE-RSA-20047 Scelo Arnold Mhlongo Richards Bay Coal Terminal 6 July 2012
PCE-RSA-20048 Blessing Sibusiso Mayisela ABB South Africa (Pty) Ltd 14 September 2012
PCE-RSA-20049 Johannes Hennie Burger Mauritanian Copper Mine 14 September 2012
PCE-RSA-20050 Malvin Nkomo IDXOnline cc 14 September 2012
PCE-RSA-20051 Patrick Thubalakhe Masango Cape Peninsula University of Technology 14 September 2012
PCE-RSA-20052 Itayi Makosa Zimbabwe Platinum Mines 14 September 2012
PCI-RSA-20053 Adriaan Moolman New Afriaca Control Engineering (Pty) Ltd 26 October 2012
PCI-RSA-20054 Brighton Choruwa Zimbabwe Platinum Mine 26 October 2012
PCE-RSA-20055 Mohamed Sidna Aly Mauritanian Copper Mine 26 October 2012
PCE-RSA-20056 Johan Christiaan Cilliers Sasol Technology 26 October 2012
PCE-RSA-20057 Jainos Mutubuki Zimbabwe Platinum Mines 23 November 2012
PCE-RSA-20058 Johan Mouton Namibia Breweries 23 November 2012
PCE-RSA-20059 Pravin Singh Mondi Business Paper - Richards Bay Mill 23 November 2012
PCE-RSA-20060 Tumelo Samuel Lekalakala Hatch (Pty) Ltd 23 November 2012
PCE-RSA-20061 David Nkopane Ngakane African Oxygen Limited 14 December 2012
PCE-RSA-20062 Martin Modise Debswana Diamond Company - Jwaneng Mine 14 December 2012
PCE-RSA-20063 Molefe Tshwenyego Debswana Diamond Company - Jwaneng Mine 14 December 2012
PCE-RSA-20064 Samuel Keorapetse Baitseseng Debswana Diamond Company - Jwaneng Mine 14 December 2012
PCE-RSA-20065 Mpolokang Nsengaali Debswana Diamond Company - Jwaneng Mine 01 March 2013
PCE-RSA-20066 Prince Mmoloki Bashe Debswana Diamond Company - Jwaneng Mine 01 March 2013
PCE-RSA-20067 AbdulQadir Amra Sasol Wax 19 April 2013
PCE-RSA-20068 Angus Mc Dermott Rand Refinery 19 April 2013
PCE-RSA-20069 Christopher Januarie Nampower LTD 19 April 2013
PCE-RSA-20070 Daniel Sangungi Nampower LTD 19 April 2013
PCE-RSA-20071 Gasemotho Ningi Phalalo Xaloo Technologies 19 April 2013
PCE-RSA-20072 Jona Jona Nampower LTD 19 April 2013
PCE-RSA-20073 Calvin Hamandishe Tubatse Chrome (Pty) Ltd 31 May 2013
PCE-RSA-20074 Francis Chimuka MPACT 31 May 2013
PCE-RSA-20075 Washington Mandude Tubatse Chrome (Pty) Ltd 31 May 2013
PCE-RSA-20076 Willem JP Willemse BMW South Africa (Pty) Ltd 31 May 2013
PCE-RSA-20077 Johan Andre van den Berg Tubatse Chrome (Pty) Ltd 28 June 2013
PCE-RSA-20078 Quentin Gareth Louw Anglo Platinum - Base Metal Refinery 28 June 2013
PCE-RSA-20079 Thuladu Zulu Tubatse Chrome (Pty) Ltd 28 June 2013
PCE-RSA-20080 Banyatsi Max Gaedie Debswana Diamond Company - Jwaneng Mine 26 July 2013
PCE-RSA-20081 Thabiso Nhlapo Rand Water 26 July 2013
PCE-RSA-20082 Gerrie Reynecke DRA Mineral Projects (Pty) Ltd 30 August 2013
PCE-RSA-20083 Hanre Swanepoel Buhler (Pty) Ltd 30 August 2013
PCE-RSA-20084 Ivan van Eeden Tronox Namakwa Sands 30 August 2013
PCE-RSA-15500 Muchecheti Ngozana Debswana Diamond Company 23 April 2010
PCE-RSA-15700 Prince Phemo Oagile Debswana Diamond Company 23 April 2010
PCE-RSA-20085 Stephanus Walter Le Roux Frontier S.P.R.I 13 December 2013
PCE-RSA-20086 Barend Hayes ABB South Africa (Pty) Ltd 24 January 2014
PCE-RSA-20087 Kabeer Sewpersad ABB South Africa (Pty) Ltd 24 January 2014
PCE-RSA-20088 Trevor Dunn ABB South Africa (Pty) Ltd 24 January 2014
PCE-RSA-20089 Stelio Chaia ABB South Africa (Pty) Ltd 24 JAnuary 2014
PCE-RSA-20090 Archibald Leepile Pitso Levivi22 Engineering & Projects (Pty) Ltd 14 March 2014
PCE-RSA-20091 Bimalchand Gurunand Sappi Southern Africa Ltd 14 March 2014
PCE-RSA-20092 Deshan Naidoo Sappi Southern Africa Ltd 14 March 2014
PCE-RSA-20093 Farnco Adrian Du Plessis Sappi Southern Africa Ltd 14 March 2014
PCE-RSA-20094 Goolam Hoosen Cassim Sappi Southern Africa Ltd 14 March 2014
PCE-RSA-20095 Jacques Hulley Sappi Southern Africa Ltd 14 March 2014
PCE-RSA-20096 Niresh Ramgoolam ImproChem 14 March 2014
PCE-RSA-20097 Paolo Colatei Global Robotic Solutions 14 March 2014
PCE-RSA-20098 Trevor James Harrison Sappi Southern Africa Ltd 14 March 2014
PCE-RSA-20099 Wouter Coetzer DRA Mining (Pty) Limited 14 March 2014
PCE-RSA-20100 Davison Sampindi Zimbabwe Newspapers 23 May 2014
PCE-RSA-20101 Essau Muzenda Zimbabwe Newspapers 23 May 2014
PCE-RSA-20102 Mashale Jacob Mokoena Sasol Solvents 23 May 2014
PCE-RSA-20103 Henri De Necker Profitek SA 23 May 2014
PCE-RSA-20104 Sibusiso Ndzabukelwako Tongaat Hullet Sugar 23 May 2014
PCI-RSA-20104 Franck Ardin Kamga Tuegno ABB South Africa (Pty) Ltd 22 August 2014
PCE-RSA-20105 Jasper Booysen Megatron Federal A Division of Ellies (Pty) Ltd 22 August 2014
PCE-RSA-20106 Karl Pieter Bodenstein Yokogawa SA (Pty) Ltd 22 August 2014
PCE-RSA-20107 Luyolo Edgar Booi LB Machine Tool cc 22 August 2014
PCE-RSA-20108 Tedy Mpoyi Lukusa IDXOnline cc 22 August 2014
PCE-RSA-20110 Coby Albertus Klaaste Tronox Namakwa Sands 12 September 2014
PCE-RSA-20111 Gert Wright Tronox Namakwa Sands 12 September 2014
PCE-RSA-20112 Marthinus S.J Boshoff Tronox Namakwa Sands 12 September 2014
PCE-RSA-20113 Renaldo Marco Megerman Tronox Namakwa Sands 12 September 2014
PCE-RSA-20114 Rouxan Albertus Geldenhuys Tronox Namakwa Sands 12 September 2014
PCE-RSA-20115 Koomeressen Tyrone Naidoo Siemens Ltd 03 October 2014
PCE-RSA-20116 Makgopelo Mokgotho Siemens Ltd 03 October 2014
PCE-RSA-20117 Treasure Thulebona Mshololo Siemens Ltd 03 October 2014
PCE-RSA-20118 Walter Chapman Siemens Ltd 03 October 2014
PCE-RSA-20119 Coenraad Frederick Snyman Anglo Platinum - Base Metal Refinery 07 November 2014
PCE-RSA-20120 Loius Selwyn Hall Proconics (Pty) Ltd 07 November 2014
PCE-RSA-20121 Nigel Vallo Rand Water 07 November 2014
PCE-RSA-20122 Sabin Nair PCS Global 07 November 2014
PCE-RSA-20123 Theo Wassenaar ABB South Africa (Pty) Ltd 07 November 2014
PCE-RSA-20124 Zunaid Khan PCS Global 07 November 2014
PCE-RSA-20125 Ishmael JP Sebati Sephaku Cement 20 February 2015
PCE-RSA-20126 Trevino Sunker Sappi Southern Africa Ltd 20 February 2015
PCE-RSA-20127 Vicky Avathar Sappi Southern Africa Ltd 20 February 2015
PCE-RSA-20128 Kyle Hans Gerson Roos IDXOnline cc 24 April 2015
PCE-RSA-20129 Mehlokazulu Blessing Kavizah PPC Colleen Bawn - Zimbabwe 24 April 2015
PCE-RSA-20130 Theunis Malan Sappi Southern Africa (Pty) Ltd 24 April 2015
PCE-RSA-20131 Allen Moyo PPC Colleen Bawn - Zimbabwe 28 August 2015
PCE-RSA-20132 Sarel Christiaan Daniel Du Plessis Anglo American 28 August 2015
PCE-RSA-20133 Mawande Nyamela Hulamin Operations SA 28 August 2015
PCE-RSA-20134 Nicholas Agushito PPC Colleen Bawn - Zimbabwe 28 August 2015
PCE-RSA-20135 Steven Brockley Glencore Operations SA 28 August 2015
PCE-RSA-20136 Tzu-Chieh Kao IDXOnline cc 28 August 2015
PCE-RSA-20137 Juan van Aswegen Logichem 09 October 2015
PCE-RSA-20138 Mpho Donald Ramafalo Anglo American - Mogalakwena Section 09 October 2015
PCE-RSA-20139 Sibusiso Vincent Maseko Glencore Operations SA 09 October 2015
PCE-RSA-20140 Terence Poobalan Govender Glencore Operations SA 09 October 2015
PCE-RSA-20141 Francis Edward Holden AECOM SA (Pty) Ltd 04 September 2015
PCE-RSA-20142 Itumeleng Maeko Rand Water 26 February 2016
PCE-RSA-20143 Kegean Reddy Rand Water 26 February 2016
PCE-RSA-20144 Michael Simbarashe Maveneke Automation Specification 26 February 2016
PCE-RSA-20145 Olesego Dijokota Xaloo Technologies 26 February 2016
PCE-RSA-20146 Siyabulela Mafenuka Mercedes Benz of South Africa 26 February 2016
PCE-RSA-20147 Terence Simon Control System Integration 26 February 2016
PCE-RSA-20169 Heila Levina Helena Catharina Theron Proconics (Pty) Ltd 09 May 2016
PCE-RSA-201610 Chris Hide Hulamin Operations SA 09 May 2016
PCE-RSA-201611 Thomas Sephton Mutanda Mining SARL 09 May 2016
PCE-RSA-201613 Hercules Vorster Mutanda Mining SARL 15 August 2016
PCE-RSA-201614 Jacobus Minnaar Mutanda Mining SARL 17 October 2016
PCE-RSA-201615 Christiaan van As Duferco Steel Processing 17 October 2016
PCE-RSA-201616 Jacobus Senekal Duferco Steel Processing 17 October 2016
PCE-RSA-201617 Hannes Groenewald CPI Technologies 17 October 2016
PCE-RSA-201618 Charles Croft High-Tech Systems 17 October 2016
PCE-RSA-201619 Werner Lombaard AngloGold Ashanti 17 October 2016
PCE-RSA-20172 Johannes Petrus van Zyl Glencore Merafe Venture 23 January 2017
PCE-RSA-20174 Jehrene Ann Phillip IDXOnline cc 23 January 2017
PCE-RSA-20175 Juma Adolph Nyakane Richards Bay Coal Terminal (Pty) Ltd 27 March 2017
PCE-RSA-20176 Gert Johannes Koekemoer Glencore Merafe Venture 27 March 2017
PCE-RSA-IDX-20176 Garrick Swanepoel Glencore Merafe Venture 26 June 2017
PCE-RSA-IDX-20177 Tebogo Bapela Glencore Merafe Venture 26 June 2017
PCE-RSA-IDX-20175 Thavendren Naicker IDXOnline CC 26 June 2017
PCE-RSA-IDX-20178 Lorraine Botshelo Ramaphala Ceracure 11 September 2017
PCE-RSA-IDX-20179 Phumula Sokhulu Heineken South Africa (Pty) Ltd 11 September 2017
PCE-RSA-IDX-201710 Khethokwakhe Innocent Mpanza Heineken South Africa (Pty) Ltd 11 September 2017
PCE-RSA-201715 Andries Coetzee Cloete Glencore Merafe Venture 06 November 2017
PCE-RSA-201714 Ashley Odit ABB South Africa (Pty) Ltd 06 November 2017
PCE-RSA-201713 Theodorus Ernst van Tonder RI&D Projects 06 November 2017
PCE-RSA-201712 Joseph Ganasen Mondi Limited 06 November 2017
PCE-RSA-201711 Milton Tshepo Mathebula Anglo Platinum - Amandelbult Concentrator 06 November 2017
PCE-RSA-20182 Jaco Grobler Mafube Coal Mine (Pty) Ltd 05 March 2018
PCE-RSA-20183 Josua Grobbelaar Glencore Merafe Venture 05 March 2018
PCE-RSA-20184 Patrick Sekhoto Mafube Coal Mine (Pty) Ltd 05 March 2018
PCE-RSA-20185 Sean Ogborne Industrial Data Xchange (Pty) Ltd 05 March 2018
PCE-RSA-20181 Ashish Mothilall Sasol SynFuels (Pty) Ltd 06 March 2018